Team comparison
Historical context only — not live match state.
12.0L5 for13.8
9.9L10 for12.0
9.9Season for12.0
12.4L5 against16.2
Celta Vigo · Shots
Opp shots allowed by LEV: 16.2
| Player | L5 | Season | 1+ |
|---|---|---|---|
| Borja IglesiasMF | 2.0 | 2.0 | 100% |
| Ferran JutglàMF | 2.0 | 2.0 | 100% |
| Hugo GonzálezMF | 2.0 | 2.0 | 100% |
| Marcos AlonsoMF | 2.0 | 2.0 | 100% |
| Miguel RománMF | 2.0 | 2.0 | 100% |
| Pablo DuránMF | 1.7 | 1.7 | 100% |
| Couhaib DriouechMF | 1.5 | 1.5 | 100% |
| Williot SwedbergMF | 1.5 | 1.5 | 100% |
| Carl StarfeltMF | 1.3 | 1.3 | 100% |
| Ilaix MoribaMF | 1.3 | 1.3 | 100% |
| Aleix FebasMF | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100% |
| Alvaro NúñezMF | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100% |
| Andrés AntañónMF | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100% |
| Hugo ÁlvarezMF | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100% |
| Hugo BurcioMF | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100% |
| Iago AspasMF | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100% |
| Javi RodríguezMF | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100% |
| Javier RuedaMF | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100% |
| Jones El-AbdellaouiMF | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100% |
| Sebastián CáceresMF | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100% |
| Sergio CarreiraMF | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100% |
| Abdoulaye FayeMF | — | — | — |
| Altay BayındırMF | — | — | — |
| Ionuț RaduMF | — | — | — |
| Iván VillarMF | — | — | — |
| Javi GalánMF | — | — | — |
| Kike RibesMF | — | — | — |
| Yoel LagoMF | — | — | — |
Levante · Shots
Opp shots allowed by CEL: 12.4
| Player | L5 | Season | 1+ |
|---|---|---|---|
| BruguiMF | 4.0 | 4.0 | 100% |
| DelaMF | 4.0 | 4.0 | 100% |
| T. FernándezMF | 2.0 | 2.0 | 100% |
| J. ToljanMF | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100% |
| P. RatkovMF | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100% |
| Petar RatkovFW | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100% |
| A. MandiMF | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0% |
| A. TapeMF | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0% |
| E. BardeliMF | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0% |
| I. GaldinMF | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0% |
| M. RyanMF | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0% |
| Pablo CuñatMF | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0% |
| RequeMF | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0% |